Fall 2017 Ginger Girvin Event
First Last Sbup Team Name
Jay Alsadir Connolly Advisory
Emil Al-Shaikh Fifth Grade - A
Sean Andrasick Twining Advisory
Aurora Applegate First Grade - Hanepen
Rowan Aranda Kindergarten - Swan
Luke Aranda Cooper Advisory
Caroline Baccus Fifth Grade - B
Penny Baker Second Grade - Simrock
Silas Balsitis Second Grade - Simrock
Elsa Balsitis Fifth Grade - A
Nora Barton Fourth Grade - B
Beech Basler Lieu Advisory
Graham Bennett Fifth Grade - A
June Bennett Third Grade - Bybee
Hailey Braun Conrad Advisory
Silas Bromley Fourth Grade - A
Justin Brown Kindergarten - Klingele
Nona Brozell Third Grade - Bybee
Michael Brozovich Second Grade - Simrock
Thaddeus Burns Kindergarten - Klingele
Colton Byrnes Kindergarten - Klingele
Cali Byrnes Second Grade - Christian
Chloe Byrnes Third Grade - Bybee
Helen Campbell Twining Advisory
Renee Casentini Connolly Advisory
Dylan Casterline Fourth Grade - A
Kendal Casterline Second Grade - Simrock
Olivia Cevasco Calderon Advisory
Thomas Cevasco Connolly Advisory
Jilian Christian Moore Advisory
Sophia Christian Weaver Advisory
Benjamin Cleary Cooper Advisory
Colton Conlon Third Grade - Bybee
Macklin Connell Kindergarten - Swan
Lexie Connell First Grade - Stevens
Basel Conroy Twining Advisory
Myles Copeland Weaver Advisory
Patrick Copeland First Grade - Stevens
Valentina Cordova Fifth Grade - A
Jessica Cornwell First Grade - Stevens
Rachel Cornwell Third Grade - Guevara
Camden Crowell First Grade - Hanepen
Charlotte Cuvelier Third Grade - Bybee
Ashlyn Cuvelier Moore Advisory
Peyton Daley Connolly Advisory
Hayden Damsgaard Hughes Lieu Advisory
Lily Darrow Cooper Advisory
Cody deBeer Moore Advisory
Coral Dempsey Woods Advisory
Alice DeWeerd Cooper Advisory
Christian Diaz Arango Calderon Advisory
Saraya Diengott Fourth Grade - B
Alexandra Diengott Kindergarten - Klingele
Maxwell Dill Fourth Grade - B
Eli Dill Weaver Advisory
Ya-Hsin Dittrich-Tilton Tinder Advisory
John Doherty Second Grade - Simrock
General Donation  
Leo D'Onofrio Third Grade - Bybee
Delaney Dorwin Fifth Grade - B
Sam Dunlap Third Grade - Bybee
Wyatt Dunning Third Grade - Guevara
Arrow Dunning First Grade - Hanepen
Logan Dunning Conrad Advisory
Kayla Dutra-Andrew Fifth Grade - A
Greyson Dyck Kindergarten - Swan
Deaglan Eblovi Fifth Grade - B
Junuh Eblovi Fourth Grade - A
Maisie Eliashof Weaver Advisory
Charles Esposto First Grade - Hanepen
Mia Etheridge Weaver Advisory
Ashleigh Evans Second Grade - Christian
Sean Evans Fifth Grade - B
Roric Fay Third Grade - Bybee
Nora Flynn Tinder Advisory
Ruby Forchini Third Grade - Bybee
Rio Forchini Cooper Advisory
Cade Ford Tinder Advisory
Julianna Formolo Third Grade - Guevara
Joshua Formolo First Grade - Stevens
Sydney Franklin Conrad Advisory
Ione Galang First Grade - Hanepen
Logan Garcia Third Grade - Bybee
Jakob Gates Calderon Advisory
Jonah Geller Connolly Advisory
Vincent Gerbi Fifth Grade - B
Oliver Gestwicki Third Grade - Guevara
Gavin Giacotto Cooper Advisory
Abigail Gianni Kindergarten - Swan
Axel Gijon Woods Advisory
Cree Gilmour Second Grade - Simrock
Annie Ginna Calderon Advisory
Sofia Gladman Fourth Grade - A
Diego Godines Huerta First Grade - Stevens
Iris Grant Twining Advisory
Jordan Grisim Woods Advisory
Ryan Rose Grout Cooper Advisory
Dylan Grunow Fifth Grade - B
Kaylani Guevara Connolly Advisory
Caiden Guevara Fourth Grade - A
"The difference between what we do and what we are capable of doing would suffice to solve most of the world's problems."
— Mahatma Gandhi
unknown WIN-17MLORNUQJM